CD Villegas

Partidos 2013

Señalamiento de partidos:

Jueves 28

2003

10:00 Calasancio – Juventud Calahorra

10:30 Balsamaiso – Arnedo

11:00 EDF – Juventud Calahorra

11:30 Alavés – Villegas B

12:00 Arnedo – E.F. Nájera

12:30 EDF – Calasancio

13:00 Alavés – S.D. Logroñés

13:30 E.F. Nájera – Balsamaiso

14:00 Villegas B – S.D. Logroñés

16:00 Chiribitas – Ciudad de Miranda

2004

16:30 Ciudad de Miranda – Chantrea

2003

17:00 Villegas A – San Viator

17:30 Chantrea – Ciudad de Miranda

2004

18:00 Chantrea – Casco Viejo

2003

18:30 San Viator – Lucerna

19:00 Chantrea – Chiribitas

2004

19:30 Casco Viejo – Ciudad de Miranda

2003

20:00 Villegas A -Lucerna

Viernes 29

2003

10:00 Berceo – Varea

2004

10:30 Oyonesa – Calasancio

11:00 EDF – San Marcial

2003

11:30 Berceo – San Marcial

2004

12:00 Calasancio – Berceo

12:30 Chiribitas – EDF

2003

13:00 San Marcial – Varea

2004

13:30 Oyonesa – Berceo

14:00 San Marcial – Chiribitas

16:00 San Viator – Loyola

16:30 Villegas C. Daniel – Arnedo

17:00 Villegas A – San Viator

17:30 Balsamaiso – Arnedo

18:00 Villegas A – Loyola

18:30 Villegas C. Daniel – Balsamaiso

19:00 S.D. Logroñés – La Estrella

19:30 CUARTOS DE FINAL 1: 1º Grupo D – 2º Grupo A

20:15 CUARTOS DE FINAL 2: 1º Grupo A – 2º Grupo D

Sábado 30

2003

9:15 CUARTOS DE FINAL 1: 1º Grupo C – 1º Grupo E

2004

10:00 Athletic -S.D. Logroñés

2003

10:30 CUARTOS DE FINAL  2: 1º Grupo F – 1º Grupo B

2004

11:15 Athletic – La Estrella

2003

11:45 CUARTOS DE FINAL 3: 1º Grupo A – 2º Grupo E

2004

12:30 CUARTOS DE FINAL 3:  1º Grupo F – 1º Grupo C

2003

13:15 CUARTOS DE FINAL 4: 1º Grupo D – 2º Grupo B

2004

14:00 CUARTOS DE FINAL 4: 1º Grupo B – 1º Grupo E

ESCUELA 2007

16:00 C.D. Berceo – A.D. Lardero

16:45 C.D. Villegas – A.D. Loyola

2003

17:30 SEMIFINAL 1-2

2004

18:15 SEMIFINAL 1-2

2003

19:00 SEMIFINAL 3-4

2004

19:45 SEMIFINAL 3-4

Domingo 31

2004

9:45     3º – 4º PUESTO

2003

10:30   3º – 4º PUESTO

ESCUELA 2007

11:15 FINAL

2004

12:00 FINAL

2003

13:00 FINAL