CD Villegas

Señalamientos

LocalVisitanteDíaHoraCampoPartidoResultado
FUTBOL SALA-------------------------------------------
Escuela 2013Paula MontalViernes 1618:30Polideportivo Obispo BlancoAMISTOSO3 - 4
Escuela 2012Paula MontalSábado 1713:30Polideportivo Paula MontalLiga Escuelas 1V J 123.- 2
AD Loyola San Ignacio2011 "Ribera"Sábado 179:30Polideportivo Obispo BlancoLiga Gr. A 2V J 55.- 7
ED Danone2011 "Tigres"Sábado 1711:30Polideportivo Obispo BlancoLiga Gr. C 1V J 124.- 9
2010 "Ribera" Comillas Auto IreguaSábado 1712:30Polideportivo Obispo BlancoLiga Gr. A 2V J 3 0 - 8
EDF Gonzalo Berceo2010 "Tigres"
Sábado 1713:30Polideportivo Obispo BlancoLiga Gr. B1 2V J 14.-.1
FUTBOL 8------------------------------------
Benjamín 2009 Tigres "B"Haro Sport "B"Sábado 1710:00CDM La Ribera2ª Fase Liga B Gº II J212 - 1
EF Arnedo "B"Benjamín "A" 2009Sábado 1712:00CM Sendero (Arnedo)Liga A J134 - 5
Juventud Calahorra "B"Benjamín 2008 Tigres "B"Sábado 1710:30CF San Emeterio (Calahorra)2ª Fase Liga B Gº IV J2---
Benjamín "A" 2008Berceo "A"
Sábado 1710:00CDM La RiberaLiga A J136 - 6
OyonesaAlevín 2007 Tigres "B"Sábado 1712:00CM Oion Arena (Oyón)Copa Nivel B Gº II J23 - 3
Alevín 2007 Construyeso "A"ArnedoDomingo 1710:00CDM La RiberaAMISTOSO
Alevín 2007 Construyeso "A"---DESCANSA------Liga A Final Gº II J2---
CEF NájeraAlevín 2006 Tigres "B"Sábado 1711:00CF Cementerio(Nájera)Copa Nivel B GºI J21 - 4
BerceoAlevín 2006 "A"Sábado 1616:30CM Prado ViejoAMISTOSO3 - 5
Alevín 2006 "A"---DESCANSA------Copa Nivel A J2---
FUTBOL 11-------------------------
Infantil Tigres "B"----DESCANSA------Copa Fed. B G°III J3---
Infantil Atletic "A"SD Logroñés "A"Sábado 1711:30CDM La RiberaFase Final Segunda B G° I J33 - 0
Infantil Primera 2004 BerceoDomingo 1812:00CDM La RiberaLiga J14
ValvaneraCadete Segunda "Carretillas Riojanas"Sábado 179:30CM Prado Viejo 2Copa Fed G° I J42 - 7
Cadete Primera "A" Motos JoseHaro Sport ClubSábado 1713:00CDM La RiberaLiga J 173 - 0
Varea "A"Juvenil TerritorialSábado 1718:30CM VareaCopa Gr. II J21 - 3
Juvenil NacionalCalasancioSábado 1717:00CDM La RiberaLiga Gr. V J213 - 1 (Ninil, Rafa y Omar)
AlfaroCD Villegas 3ª DivDomingo 1817:00CF La Molineta (Alfaro)Liga Gr. XVI J26